TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

1901 Roane St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

189759

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

213 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING WOOD PIECES TO BE PICKED UP ON SIDE ON HOLMES ST


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.