Graffiti Archivado

Blake Drive Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 23695

Issue ID:

1898952

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Visto:

1058 veces

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

603345

Descripción

Possibly gang graffiti, do police need notification as well.


Post a New Comment

8 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cali G (Usuario Registrado)

  • D (Usuario Registrado)

  • City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Cali G (Usuario Registrado)

  • D (Usuario Registrado)

  • simplyblu (Usuario Registrado)

  • Pieter (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.