Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Building in disrepair Acknowledged

17404 Roseville Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225

Issue ID:

1899221

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Building in disrepair

Viewed:

1743 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

This store has been closed and abandoned for several years. When is the city going to have this eye sore torn down?


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.