Road Issue Archived

Corner Of Talley Rd And Wynford Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2225

Issue ID:

1899239

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

1593 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Wynford and Talley .This road was repaved a year or so ago and the contractors never removed those green things they use to block the drains. There are two of them across the eoad from each other.
They are gross eyesores.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. road cleaning

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.