Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Parking vehicles on vacant lot Acknowledged

2622 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1899349

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

378 times

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicles continue to park on grass next to building.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.