Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

111 71st St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530

Issue ID:

1900127

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage Truck damaged utility box this morning


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Concerned Homeowner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.