Residential Parking Permit Violation Archived

610 Q Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1901388

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Parking Permit Violation

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00256983

Description

7 illegally parked cars in the small block on Q between Marion St and 6th. Need more enforcement.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.