Codes Compliance Archived

2535 Burlington Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1385

Issue ID:

1902463

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

851 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown alley vacant house. Third request.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.