Codes Compliance Archived

2535 Burlington Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1902547

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

338 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1902463

Description

Property vacant for 5 years and severely overgrown both front and alley. This is third recent request. Please help.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.