Illegal Dumping Archived

Ellington Way Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2345

Issue ID:

1903066

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

529 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

603325

Description

Trash every where on side walk and in the streets. Difficult for cars to pass


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.