Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

545 12th Ave N St. Petersburg Fl 33701 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 360

Issue ID:

1903150

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is waist high and needs to be mowed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.