Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

401-499 46th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1903665

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

367 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please have the owner of this property clean up their yard and junk the car.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.