Trash & Debris not in the street Open

2506 Boston Bl Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1903737

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

694 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

old sofa and blinds by curb. may have a fake or expired sticker on.


New Comment

I want to...