Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

6220 1st Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1903853

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

2568 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1903849

Description

Brush and boards accumulating

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.