Trash Collection - Missed Archived

5416 7th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1904703

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00258372

Description

I continue to have problems getting my trash collected on the scheduled day.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.