Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5205

Issue ID:

1905278

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

594 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

603752

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of miscellaneous trash and 5 mattresses/box springs dumped on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.