Road flooded - sewer clogged Archived

4200 Crestwood Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 76660

Issue ID:

190547

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood

Description

Road has flooded due to clogged sewer on Crestwood.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...