Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

424 Central Ave St Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1906015

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

754 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Human feces. This building has become an outdoor toilet. It's disgusting and a serious health issue. Cite the owner and get this cleaned up. This is outrageous in a city like ours. Hundreds of downtown workers have to walk by this every day.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.