Recycling Collection - Missed La Kaydiiyey

4127 8th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1906545

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Arkay:

203 jeer

Xaafadda:

Petworth

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

15-00259474

Sharraxaadda

Our full recycling and trash bins were not emptied. They were left out Wednesday night for Thursday morning pickup. Last time this happened, it wasn't resolved before the next week's pickup. However our bins are very full and we need them emptied.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.