Codes Compliance Archivé

4328 3rd St N St Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

1906590

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

488 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Leaves garbage cans out everyday. Truck in front yard with expired tags

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.