Illegal Dumping Archived

131-199 R St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 626476207

Reporter

Civic Points: 3415
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

190666

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00146104

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash on street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.