Signals / Signs Archived

13 E Martin St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6cb8650

Reporter

Civic Points: 575
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

190775

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

363 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Parking space 198 is showing as 98 causing people to get tickets


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.