Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Dead Tree Removal Acknowledged

206 W Main St Boston, MA 02126, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1907862

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Tree Removal

Viewed:

2620 times

Neighborhood:

Mattapan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001575584

Description

Broken branches hanging over Morton Street


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.