Illegal Dumping Archived

421 Staten Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
40f850

Reporter

Civic Points: 28735
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

190857

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

411325

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box spring Nwando corner Belmont & staten


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.