Damaged Guard Rail Open

Spring St. Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1908652

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2059 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Guard rail was damaged by a snow plow during the winter and still has not been repaired.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...