Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance/ Green mold all over home Acknowledged

2741 14th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1909753

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Description

Home has been growing a green mold that is beginning to cover home. Home is not painted green...this is mold. Picture is not recent but still shows bright green mold. Much worse now.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.