Graffiti Removal Archived

4100-4146 8th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

190991

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00147094

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Marker writing on playground equipment


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.