Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

325 Dumbarton Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1909948

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1211 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Table


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.