abandoned car Archived

2205 National Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4129740
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

191030

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Description

citizen states that at this location in the back there is a abandoned truck


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.