Tired dumped in Bonnie Schrenk Park. Open

16573 84 Ave Surrey, BC V4N 3H3, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1910356

Submitted To:

Surrey Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

895 times

Neighborhood:

Surrey

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tires have been dumped in the park and need to be removed.


New Comment

I want to...