Graffiti Removal Archivé

138 Sycamore St Somerville, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

1910521

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Catégorie:

Graffiti Removal

Vues:

630 fois

Quartier:

Somerville

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The green mailbox on Forster and sycamore is tagged with graffiti.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe the graffiti:
A. Shallow
Q. Please explain the type of graffiti.
A. The green mailbox on Forster and sycamore is tagged with graffiti.

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.