Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7836 17th Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

1910694

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

726 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been sitting in this driveway for over a week now to be repaired. This neighborhood is not for car storage or a repair shop.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.