Dead Animal Pickup Archived

1300-1398 1st St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1912159

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00262552

Description

Dead cat near alley entrance.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.