TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

1407 Hampton Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

191222

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN HAS BRUSH LOCATED IN THE ALLEY BEHIND THIS ADDRESS


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.