Trash & Debris not in the street Open

4911 Christiansen Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1912457

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

823 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

There is an old mattress and cushions in the back yard. They burned an old mattress in the yard and the coils are laying in the back yard. There is a broken table and cushion against the back of the house.


New Comment

I want to...