Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1924 30th St S St Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1912644

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

187 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping and overgrown lot

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.