Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

I-980 & I-880 Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19895

Issue ID:

1912752

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

77 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

604697

Description

Homeless encampment lots of trash too


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.