Overgrown Lots Archived

2517 Whitcomb St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

191315

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

citizen states that there is high grass at this location and there is grass everv where


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.