Codes Compliance Archived

5797 58th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13625

Issue ID:

1913730

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

1869 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pile of brush, north side of property.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. tall grass

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.