Street Sign Issue Archived

38 Cherry St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13140

Issue ID:

1914140

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Tree branch covering the sign

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Speed limit sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.