Bicycles Archived

1390 V St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

191446

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

818 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00148769

Description

Need more bike racks. In the photo a parking meter, a street sign, and a tree are all used as bike racks. In front of Bus Boys and Poets. 14&v nw


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.