Codes Compliance Archived

6313 17th Terrace N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1914628

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

363 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

Two cars are parked in the front yard. This is almost always the case.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.