Codes Compliance Archived

3025 22nd Ave S St Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3895

Issue ID:

1914674

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

142 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown vegetation in alley and furniture/junk

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.