non functioning street lights Archived

1515 Nottoway Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

191581

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

alley light behind this address is blinking on and off every minute all night


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.