Other Archived

611 Mason Pl. Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17090

Issue ID:

1916543

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Junk cars were removed after being tagged for impound due to a previous issue report BUT now there are different junk cars BACK in the driveway. Along with junk cars at 311-15th NW (reported in a separate issue post this morning)


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.