Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2824 Devonshire Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1917007

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1897 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1968397, 1959702

Description

tires

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.