Constant Blight Open

3101 35th Avenue Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1690
Black rock beach small square

Issue ID:

191712

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

404 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

411575

Description

Weeds and trash. Vacant property constantly looks horrible.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank