Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

1300 83rd Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1917226

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

605245

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.