Streetlight Repair Archived

2009 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
86dfde0

Reporter

Civic Points: 19860
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

191886

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

607 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00150068

Description

Missing plate. High traffic intersection potential for drug stashing.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. 14

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.