Codes Compliance Archived

5611 18th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2020

Issue ID:

1919076

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

381 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1858159

Description

motor scooter parked on front porch. grass is again in road and driveway. please, please, please help with this eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.